League Table Fe 12 P2 Football League



Mallow 11090118
Douglas 21190218
Midleton 11181217
Carrigtwohill1180316
Inniscarra 11272316
Kinsale1171315
Erins Own1151511
St Michaels 2114078
Kilara Og103076
Sliabh Rua113086
Mitchelstown102084
Cobh70161
St Nicholas 11000100




Fe 12 P2 Football League
04/03/2017
00:00St Nicholas 1-vs-Cobh off weatherMore
11/03/2017
11:30Kilara Og W-WvsL-LSliabh Rua More
12/03/2017
12:00Kinsale W-WvsL-LMitchelstown off weather 4/3More
18/03/2017
11:00Carrigtwohill W-WvsL-LSt Nicholas 1More
11:00Mitchelstown L-LvsW-WErins Own More
14:00Douglas 2W-WvsL-LKinsale More
15:00Cobh L-LvsW-WMidleton 1More
15:00St Michaels 2W-WvsL-LInniscarra 1More
27/03/2017
18:45Erins Own L-LvsW-WDouglas 2More
18:45Sliabh Rua L-LvsW-WCarrigtwohill Not Played 4/3More
31/03/2017
18:30Midleton 1L-LvsW-WCarrigtwohill More
18:45Sliabh Rua W-WvsL-LMitchelstown More
18:45St Nicholas 1L-LvsW-WKilara Og More
19:00Inniscarra 1W-WvsL-LCobh More
19:30Mallow 1W-WvsL-LSt Michaels 2More
28/04/2017
19:00Douglas 2W-WvsL-LSliabh Rua More
29/04/2017
00:00Cobh -vs-Mallow 1Off Cobh ConfirmationMore
00:00Mitchelstown D-DvsD-DSt Nicholas 1Conceded by St Nicholas 1More
11:00Carrigtwohill L-LvsW-WInniscarra 1More
15:00Kilara Og L-LvsW-WMidleton 1More
09/05/2017
19:30Inniscarra 1W-WvsL-LKilara Og More
12/05/2017
19:00Midleton 1L-LvsW-WMitchelstown More
19:00Sliabh Rua L-LvsW-WKinsale More
19:30Mallow 1W-WvsL-LCarrigtwohill More
13/05/2017
15:00St Nicholas 1L-LvsW-WDouglas 2More
14/05/2017
19:00Kinsale W-WvsL-LErins Own More
15/05/2017
00:00St Michaels 2D-DvsD-DCobh Conceded by CobhMore
19/05/2017
19:00Carrigtwohill W-WvsL-LSt Michaels 2More
19:00Douglas 2L-LvsW-WMidleton 1More
19:30Kilara Og L-LvsW-WMallow 1More
19:30Mitchelstown L-LvsW-WInniscarra 1More
20/05/2017
18:00Kinsale D-DvsD-DSt Nicholas 1Conceded by St Nicholas 1More
06/06/2017
19:30Erins Own W-WvsL-LSliabh Rua off Comm E O 19/5More
16/06/2017
19:00Cobh L-LvsW-WCarrigtwohill More
19:00Mallow 1W-WvsL-LMitchelstown More
19:00St Nicholas 1L-LvsW-WErins Own More
19:15Inniscarra 1L-LvsW-WDouglas 2More
19:30St Michaels 2W-WvsL-LKilara Og More
20:00Midleton 1W-WvsL-LKinsale More
20/06/2017
00:00Kilara Og -vs-Cobh Off K O ConfirmationMore
22/06/2017
19:00Mitchelstown L-LvsW-WSt Michaels 2More
19:30Kinsale D-DvsD-DInniscarra 1More
23/06/2017
19:00Sliabh Rua W-WvsL-LSt Nicholas 1More
19:30Erins Own L-LvsW-WMidleton 1More
25/06/2017
18:00Douglas 2W-WvsL-LMallow 1More
12/07/2017
19:30Midleton 1W-WvsL-LSt Michaels 2More
18/08/2017
00:00Cobh -vs-Mitchelstown off mMore
19:00Carrigtwohill W-WvsL-LKilara Og More
19:30Midleton 1W-WvsL-LSliabh Rua More
21/08/2017
19:00Inniscarra 1W-WvsL-LErins Own More
19:00Mallow 1W-WvsL-LKinsale More
25/08/2017
19:00Douglas 2W-WvsL-LCobh More
19:00Sliabh Rua L-LvsW-WInniscarra 1More
19:00St Nicholas 1L-LvsW-WMidleton 1More
19:15Mitchelstown L-LvsW-WCarrigtwohill More
28/08/2017
19:00Erins Own L-LvsW-WMallow 1More
19:00Kinsale W-WvsL-LSt Michaels 2More
05/09/2017
18:30St Michaels 2L-LvsW-WDouglas 2off s mMore
15/09/2017
18:45Mallow 1W-WvsL-LSliabh Rua More
19:30Cobh L-LvsW-WKinsale More
18/09/2017
18:00St Michaels 2L-LvsW-WErins Own More
18:45Kilara Og W-WvsL-LMitchelstown More
20/09/2017
19:00Carrigtwohill W-WvsL-LDouglas 2More
22/09/2017
18:00Midleton 1D-DvsD-DInniscarra 1More
23/09/2017
13:00Erins Own D-DvsD-DCobh More
15:00Douglas 2W-WvsL-LKilara Og More
17:00St Nicholas 1L-LvsW-WMallow 1More
24/09/2017
00:00Inniscarra 1D-DvsD-DSt Nicholas 1Conceded by St Nicholas 1More
11:30Kinsale W-WvsL-LCarrigtwohill More
18:00Sliabh Rua W-WvsL-LSt Michaels 2More
25/09/2017
18:30Erins Own W-WvsL-LKilara Og More
29/09/2017
17:45Inniscarra 1L-LvsW-WMallow 1More